Eesti vetes II MS hukkunud laevade nimekiri (Sissekandeid pole)

Reastatud kuupäeva järgi. Nimekirjast on välja jäänud osa laevu mis on hiljem üles tõstetud ja jõgedes ning järvedes uppunud alused. Laevad ,mille huku koht pole piisavalt täpne, võivad olla ka eesti piiridest väljaspool (N:Narva laht, Irbe väin). Lisainfo või täienduste osas võtke ühendust kontaktides oleval aadressil.

Reinbek                           11.12.1939     Naissaar
Dietrich Hasseldiek               11.01.1940     Paldiski
Hiiumadal                         23.06.1941     Hiiumaa apollo madal
Liisa                             23.06.1941     Hiiumaa apollo madal
Shkiv (T-208)                     24.06.1941     Vormsi
Gnevnõi                           24.06.1941     Hiiumaast põhja pool
Vest                              27.06.1941     Vormsi
S-43                              27.06.1941     Kärdla
S-106                             27.06.1941     Kärdla
Storozevoi                        27.06.1941     Mihhailovi madalik Irbe väina juures
S-10                              27.06.1941     Irbe väin või Danzigi kandis
5M1                               27.06.1941     Narva laht
M-99                              28.06.1941     Hiiumaa
Amga                              29.06.1941     Soela väin
Marta                             29.06.1941     Soela väin
jõelaev1                          29.06.1941     Soela väin
Krimulda                          30.06.1941     Vormsi
MO-143                            30.06.1941     Mohni saar
M-81                              01.07.1941     Hari kurgust põhjas
Imanta                            01.07.1941     Saaremaa, Tagalaht
Imanta2                           01.07.1941     Penissaarest lõuna pool
Rasma                             05.07.1941     Mohni saar
T-216 (projekt 53-y)              06.07.1941     Hiiumaa, Tahkuna
Deutschland                       13.07.1941     Irbe väin
Serditõi (7y)                     19.07.1941     Kuivastu reid
M-94                              21.07.1941     Soela väinast läänes, Ristna
Zeleznodoroznik                   21.07.1941     Lohusalu
TK-71 (TKA-71)                    22.07.1941     Abruka
S-11                              22.07.1941     Soela väin
R-169                             26.07.1941     Irbe väin
MO-113                            27.07.1941     Saaremaa
Smelõi                            27.07.1941     Irbr väin
T-51 (zmei)                       29.07.1941     Soela väin
T-201,Zarjad                      30.07.1941     Hiiumaa, Ristna
No.46 (Izorerts-25)               31.07.1941     Tallinn
Nord                              ??.08.1941     vanasadam
traaler no 48                     ??.08.1941     Tallinn
KTSH-314                          ??.08.1941     Tallinna sadama kant
KTSH-1206                         ??.08.1941     Tallinna sadama kandis
KTSH-1207                         ??.08.1941     Tallinna sadama kandis
KTSH-1513                         ??.08.1941     Tallinna sadama kandis
RA-53                             01.08.1941     Irbe väin
R-55                              01.08.1941     Irbe väin
SHTAG (T-212)                     03.08.1941     Soela väin
Spinoza                           07.08.1941     Vormsi,Rohuküla sadam
Aksel Karl (BT-538)               07.08.1941     Vaindloo
Raa                               08.08.1941     Tallinna laht
Karl Marks                        08.08.1941     Loksa sadam
MO-229                            08.08.1941     Hara laht
MO-299                            08.08.1941     Loksa sadam
tsh-76                            08.08.1941     Mõntu kandis
MO-410 (2)                        08.08.1941     Loksa laht
U 144                             09.08.1941     Hari kurk või Ristna
M1 (SKAT)                         09.08.1941     Põhja Uhtju
5M2 (Smelõi)                      09.08.1941     Põhja Uhtju
5M2                               09.08.1941     Narva laht
BARTAVA, BT-572                   10.08.1941     Saaremaa,Triigi reidil
T-213 Krambol                     10.08.1941     Juminda,Kaberneeme
Suurop                            11.08.1941     Muhu väin
ALTAI, BT-536                     11.08.1941     Hari kurk
VAL (no.76)                       11.08.1941     Irbe väin
no.14                             13.08.1941     Juminda
No.41                             13.08.1941     Juminda nina
tsh-41                            13.08.1941     Jumindast põhja pool
Vodnik                            14.08.1941     Juminda
Utena                             14.08.1941     Juminda
Kretinga, BT-553                  15.08.1941     Hara laht
Bui (T-202)                       15.08.1941     Juminda
Arno                              17-18.08.1941  Narva laht
Statnõj (projekt 7y)              18.08.1941     Väinameri
No.80 (Izorerts-21)               18.08.1941     Muhu väin, sjudegang
T-503  Baikal                     18.08.1941     Väinameri
Merikaru                          19.08.1941     Muhu väin
tsh-80                            19.08.1941     Muhu väin
Leeni ( BT-503)                   21.08.1941     Juminda
Nord2                             21.08.1941     Kunda või Juminda
Narva                             23.08.1941     Mustvee, Peipsi
Eestirand (BT-532)                24.08.1941     Prangli
T-209 Knecht                      24.08.1941     Juminda,Keri
T-214 (Bugel)                     24.08.1941     Juminda,Keri
tanker nr.11                      24.08.1941     Vergi meridiaan
Fridrih Engels                    24.08.1941     Kunda meridiaan
Kosmos, BT-578                    25.08.1941     Voosi kurk, Vormsi
S-103                             25.08.1941     Tallinna laht
Lunacharski SS(BT-513)            25-26.08.1941  Kopli laht,Bekkeri sadam
M-103                             25-26.08.1941
Truvor                            26.08.1941     Juminda
Mehhanizator                      27-28.08.1941  Tallinna lähedal
Emma ?                            27-28.08.1941
Salmi                             27-28.08.1941
Viire                             27-28.08.1941
Aalotar                           27-28.08.1941  Allirahu
Aiva                              27-28.08.1941
Delphin                           27-28.08.1941
Leidus                            27-28.08.1941  Suurupi
Mihkel                            27-28.08.1941
Ado                               27-28.08.1941  Kopli ps.
Alide                             27-28.08.1941
Alvin                             27-28.08.1941
Enge                              27-28.08.1941
Hunovaur                          27-28.08.1941
Juno                              27-28.08.1941
Juuli                             27-28.08.1941
Kodurand                          27-28.08.1941
Mahu                              27-28.08.1941
Manni                             27-28.08.1941
Minnalaid                         27-28.08.1941
Lion                              27-28.08.1941
Munter                            27-28.08.1941
Perllo                            27-28.08.1941
Viana                             27-28.08.1941
Ants                              27-28.08.1941
Viir                              27-28.08.1941
Baltija                           27-28.08.1941
Esto                              27-28.08.1941
I-12                              27-28.08.1941
I-17                              27-28.08.1941
Ladu                              27-28.08.1941
Peeter                            27-28.08.1941
vajajn (Väin)                     27-28.08.1941
Vajsta                            27-28.08.1941
Titans                            27-28.08.1941
Mardus                            27-28.08.1941  miinisadam
Gamma                             27.08.1941     Tallinna lähedal
Tiir                              27.08.1941
ujuvdokk No.2                     27.08.1941     Tallinna kandis
PK-233                            27-29.08.1941  Tallinna lähedal,Juminda
Saturn                            28.08.1941     Keri
Sneg                              28.08.1941     Juminda
Tsiklon                           28.08.1941     Juminda
S-5                               28.08.1941     Juminda
Ella SS (BT-530)                  28.08.1941     Juminda
Alev, BT-511                      28.08.1941     Juminda
Kalinin                           28.08.1941     Juminda
Volodarski                        28.08.1941     Juminda
MO-202                            28.08.1941     Juminda
Skorõi                            28.08.1941     Juminda
Artjom                            28.08.1941     Juminda
Amur                              28.08.1941     Tallinna lähedal
No. 1502 (Keri)                   28.08.1941     Tallinn
Krisjanis Valdemars               28.08.1941     Keri, Mohni, või Malusi
Vironia                           28.08.1941     Keri
MO-233                            28.08.1941     Juminda
Hiiurand                          28.08.1941
Everita ( BT-545)                 28.08.1941     Juminda
LP-5                              28.08.1941     Juminda
TSTS-71 (Krab)                    28.08.1941     Juminda
I-8 (Kronstad)                    28.08.1941     Juminda
STS-301                           28.08.1941     Juminda
Jakov Sverdlov                    28.08.1941     Juminda
TKA-103                           28.08.1941     Juminda
TSTS-56                           28.08.1941     Juminda
Vostok                            28.08.1941     Juminda
Topaz                             28.08.1941     Juminda
TT-1                              28.08.1941     Juminda
TSTS-42(Lenvotput-13)             28.08.1941     Juminda
S-101                             28.08.1941     Juminda
tsh-42                            28.08.1941     Juminda
Hiiusaar                          28.08.1941     Juminda või Suursaar
Atta                              28-29.08.1941  Juminda
Jupiter                           28-29.08.1941  Juminda
K-290                             28-29.08.1941  Juminda
K-297                             28-29.08.1941  Juminda
Kolõvan                           28-29.08.1941  Juminda
Venta                             28-29.08.1941  Juminda
Kolõma                            28-29.08.1941  Juminda
KP-18                             28-29.08.1941  Juminda
Petergof                          28-29.08.1941  Juminda
no-352                            28-29.08.1941  Juminda
NB-21                             28-29.08.1941  Juminda
MO-197                            28-29.08.1941  Juminda
Vilma                             28-29.08.1941  Juminda
Luga (VT-518)                     29.08.1941     Juminda
Ergonautis (VT-537)               29.08.1941     Juminda
Naissaar, BT-584                  29.08.1941     Mohni saarest põhjapool
MO-109                            29.08.1941     Juminda
PK-203                            29.08.1941     Juminda
Balhash                           29.08.1941     Kunda meridiaan
Skrunda, VT-529                   29.08.1941     Vaindloo
Helge                             29.08.1941     Triigi laht
S-6                               30.08.1941     Tagalaht
Gustav                            03.09.1941     Kõiguste laht, Saaremaa
MO-404                            06.09.1941     Kuivastu
MO-407                            06.09.1941     Kuivastu
praam3                            07.09.1941     Saaremaa
Hiiula                            13.09.1941     Kärdla reid
No.1308                           14.09.1941     Kärdla
Oskar                             15.09.1941     Papisaare
Volhov (8M2)                      16.09.1941     Saaremaast põhjapool
MO-405                            16.09.1941     Saaremaa
No.1307                           16.09.1941     Saaremaast põhja pool
No.1309                           16.09.1941     Saaremaast põhja pool
No.1310                           16.09.1941     Saaremaast põhja pool
No.1306                           16.09.1941     Saaremaast põhja pool
No.1312                           16.09.1941     Saaremaast põhja pool
tsh-81 (isorets-22)               16.09.1941     Paldiski sadama akvatoorium
Lüneburg M 1707                   17.09.1941     Kõiguste
Triton                            17.09.1941     Triigi laht
Rudolf                            19.09.1941     Triigi laht
No.74                             20.09.1941     väinameri, Kõiguste
TK-34                             20.09.1941     Kõiguste kandis
Alf                               22.09.1941     Osmussaar
OP-7                              22.09.1941     Hiiumaa
nr.83                             27.09.1941     Lõu laht
Vohi BT-566                       28.09.1941     Nõva
Juuni                             30.09.1941     Papisaare lähedal
MBL-3                             04.10.1941     hiiumaast lõuna pool
TK-151                            05.10.1941     väinamere kant
STS-322                           12.10.1941     Osmussaare ja Naissaare vahel
MO-311                            13.10.1941     Mohni
K-276                             13.10.1941     Osmussaar
Volna                             16.10.1941     Osmussaar
T-203(Patron)                     25.10.1941     Keri
Kalev                             01.11.1941     Juminda
Smetlivõi                         04.11.1941     Osmussaarest idas
MO-236                            05.11.1941     Osmussaar
MO-304                            06.11.1941     Osmussaar
Kondors                           11.11.1941     Hiiumaa lähedal
Andrei Zdanov                     12.11.1941     Juminda miinitõke
L-2                               14.11.1941     Juminda miinitõke D46, Keri
M-98                              14.11.1941     Juminda miinitõke D46, Naissaar,Keri
MO-131 (MO-301)                   14.11.1941     Naissaar või Juminda
Pinass-6                          14.11.1941     Osmussaar
T-206 'Verp'                      14.11.1941     Juminda D46, Keri
Surovõi (7y)                      14.11.1941     Juminda D46, Keri
Gordõi                            14.11.1941     Naissaar,Keri
Heimat                            30.11.1941     Pärnu lähedal
Jossif Stalin (BT-521)            03.12.1941     Lohusalu
Virsaitis                         03.12.1941     Soome laht
Dione                              1941-1945     Orjaku
Anette                                  1942     Juminda või Malusi
Kihelkonna                           07.1942     Rammu
sts-317                           15.07.1942     15miili Vaindloost läänes
sts-320                           03.10.1942     Vaindloo lähedal
Palatia                           21.10.1942     liivi laht
sts-306                           12-16.11.1942  Soome laht
ORE-133                           05.12.1942     Loksa
Kristenbrun                             1943     Käsmu
F 174 (praam)                     19.01.1943     Kõpu
Bungsberg                         24.03.1943     Tallinna laht
Netztender-17                     18.04.1943     Naissaar
Netztender-14                     14-15.04.1943  Prangli
DC-41                             14-15.04.1943  Aegna
Christine                         24.05.1943     Tallinna laht
sts-408                           24.05.1943     Vaindloo lähistel
HEINRICH VON PLAUEN               06.06.1943     Hiiumaa
TKA-73                            08.08.1943     Neugrund
Sat.20 MV                         15.09.1943     Narva laht
Uisko                             16.09.1943     Keri
TK-171                            30.10.1943     Narva laht
ORE-132                           02.11.1943     Tallinn
No.106 (TK-106)                   02.11.1943     Narva laht
No.146 (Osvodovets)               02.11.1943     Narva laht
ORE-?                             10.11.1943
CLEOPATRA                         ??.12.1943     Naissaar
Mihelõ                            23.01.1944     Tallinn
SK-510                            14.02.1944     Mereküla
SK-511                            14.02.1944     Mereküla
M-3111                            17.03.1944     Narva laht
KFK-156                           17.03.1944     Narva
M-3130                            17.03.1944     Käsmu
M-413                             21.07.1944     Vainupea
M-20                              21.07.1944     Vainupea
T-2 Villpula                      25.07.1944     Tallinnast põhja pool
Merkuriuo                         25.07.1944     Tallinnast põhja pool
Nordvind                          25.07.1944     Tallinnast põhja pool
No.804                            30.07.1944     Pühajõest põhja pool
No.807                            30.07.1944     Pühajõest põhja pool
KTSH-323                          30.07.1944     Narva laht
KTSH-355                          30.07.1944     Narva laht
V-312 (Hanseat)                   ??.08.1944     Naissaar
T-37 (Tjulen)                     02.08.1944     Narva laht
M-3144                            02.08.1944     Vergi
SK-524 Baltiyets                  04.08.1944     Narva laht
AF-21                             05.08.1944     Loksa
SK-522 Chkalovsky pioneer         06.08.1944     Narva laht
R-89                              10.08.1944     Tallinnast põhja pool
T-22                              18.08.1944     Narva laht
T-30                              18.08.1944     Narva laht
T-32                              18.08.1944     Narva laht
KTSH-107                          20.08.1944     Narva laht
T-353                             08.09.1944     Narva laht
M-96                              10.09.1944     Narva laht
T-18                              17.09.1944     Paldiski
2 ujuvdokki                       22.09.1944     Tallinn
No.709                            22.09.1944     Narva laht
Greifsvald                        23.09.1944     Tallinn
F-193A                            23.09.1944     Tallinn
MEYERSLEDGE                       25.09.1944     Kihnu
No.407                            27.09.1944     Juminda
TB-52                             28.09.1944     Narva laht
No.26                             28.09.1944     Narva laht
TK-194                            28.09.1944     Narva laht
TK-86                             28.09.1944     Narva laht
KTSH-67                           28.09.1944     Narva laht
Prints                            05.10.1944     Hiiumaa
Kanonir                           05.10.1944     Hiiumaa
Iller                             09.10.1944     Hiiumaa
MARIE SIEDLER                     09.10.1944     Sõrve
Elbing                            09.10.1944     Mõntu
INGE CHRISTOPHERSEN               10.10.1944     Hiiumaa
T-1, ex Loots                     10.10.1944     Tallinna laht
Endla                             15.10.1944     Osmussaar
Dan                               15.10.1944     Osmussaar
Maria                             15.10.1944     Osmussaar
MO-527 Tambovsky osoaviakhimovets 17.10.1944     Naissaar
SK-512                            17.10.1944     Tallinn
KM-321                            19.10.1944     Narva laht
TK-9                              21.10.1944     Abruka
M-3155 (KFK-357)                  21.10.1944     Sõrve
M-3245 (KFK-?)                    22.10.1944     Veere
T-379                             23.10.1944     Tallinn
M-3117 (KFK-163)                  25.10.1944     Hiiumaa
U 479                             ??.11.1944     Soome laht
traalerpargas nr 46               ??.11.1944     Tallinna laht
Amgun                             10.11.1944     Rohuneeme
TKA-104                           10.11.1944     Peetri sadam
TK-164                            11.11.1944     Tallinna laht
KT-680                            16.11.1944     Tallinn
SK-62                             18.11.1944     Paldiski
praam nr. 112600                  19.11.1944     Osmussaar
M-460                             19.11.1944     Mõntu
Heino                             21.11.1944     Tallinna laht
Tutti                             21.11.1944     Tallinna laht
MO-410                            21.11.1944     Tallinna laht
Spil                              21.11.1944     Saaremaa
Aegna                             23.11.1944     Aegna
TK-681                            23.11.1944     Paldiski
T-387                             28.11.1944     Paldiski
Banga                             28.11.1944     Ipsi, Kihnust loodes
T-377                             05.12.1944     Riia laht
T-277                             05.12.1944     Riia laht
Tsh-82                            05.12.1944     Riia laht
Z-35                              12.12.1944     Naissaar
Z-36                              12.12.1944     Naissaar
U-472                             12.12.1944     Osmussaar
MO-594                            24.12.1944     Pakri, Paldiski
U 679                             09.01.1945     Paldiski
T-76 'Korall'                     11.01.1945     Tallinna madal,Aegna
U 745                             05.02.1945     Naissaar
U 676                             19.02.1945     Soome laht


Templates Browser

Things to remember when getting an admission to the training school

Training schools and colleges worth a lot as they provide all the various kinds of training ns material that professional need in order to get ahead of their profession ad contribute at their best. In Australia, people can surely find lots of schools and colleges that offer high quality training options for the students as well as for the professional who looking to enhance their skill for better capabilities.

There are courses like Diploma of Community Services, Certificate III in Information Digital Media and Technology, Diploma of Work Health and Safety, Certificate II in Business and Retail Management Courses as well as the Advanced Diploma of Leadership and Management and Aged Care Training schools offering professional diplomas and courses that offer higher level training.

There are many things that you must be keeping mind in order to help yourself getting things better and get the training you need, but the most important things you should never forget are:

You should never enroll or opt to enroll in courses which are wide apart as you will be stuck nowhere and may have to manage things that you are not familiar with. In case if you are likely to get more courses you may consider to have enrolled in courses that you like the most, you should consider having the ones which are related or have similar content in them as well as same level and area of training.

As for example if you are going to attend the Business Management Courses, you should be aware that instead of aged care course you must be looking forward to get to the Diploma Of Business Management.

Further you should know that if you have to get to the top level courses you should not hesitate to enroll in the preliminary courses as they would help you learn things better.

The real purpose of education

The Purpose of Education: Living or Successful?Growing in North America and in many

Make Differences Through Education Education

Natural ability and talent can not be taken from anyone. Education, however, makes

Where Education - Rebellion

Even after the Half Century of India's independence, the fate of education, educators

Get in touch!

Contact Us

email us at radik.homichev@templatesbrowser.com

- or -

send us a mail at:

82 Quoin Road, NORTH LILYDALE, Tasmania, 7268, Australia